Goniurosaurus araneus
Goniurosaurus araneus

Goniurosaurus araneus

C$169.99 Excl. tax

***PLEASE NOTE PHOTO ARE NOT ALWAYS OF ACTUAL ANIMALS IN STOCK. EMAIL US FOR PHOTOS OF CURRENT STOCK***

Availability:

In stock

Only Available In Store

Common Name: Chinese Tiger Gecko/Vietnamese Leopard Gecko


Scientific Name: Goniurosaurus araneus


Distribution: Vietnam


Max Adult Size: 6-8"


Lifespan: 10-15 Years

 

Diet: Insects

 

While in the future we will work towards having care sheets on our website in the meantime please feel free to call us with any question you may have regarding this species we want to ensure you have all the necessary information before making a decision on your new pet!

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Add to wishlist Add to comparison /

Sign up for our newsletter

Pet Paradise London

  • 1080 Adelaide Street North
    London, ON
    N5Y 2N1 Canada

  • +1 519-432-1600

  • Hours of Operation
    Mon – Sat: 9:30 A.M. to 8 P.M.
    Sun: 11 A.M. to 6 P.M.

Copyright 2019 Pet Paradise London Inc.
Cash MasterCard Visa Credit Card